English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
thyocyanate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
thyocyanate [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
tiocianato [masculine noun]