English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
sodium thioglycolate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
thioglycolate sodique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
tioglicolato de sodio [masculine noun]