English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
thioglycolate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
thioglycolate [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
tioglicolato [masculine noun]