English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
antimony-sodium thioglycolate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
thioglycolate d'antimoine sodique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
tioglicolato de antimonio sódico [masculine noun]