English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
sodium thiopental
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
thiopental sodique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
tiopental sódico [masculine noun]