English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
magnesium thiosulfate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
thiosulfate de magnésium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
tiosulfato de magnesio [masculine noun]