English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
calcium thiosulfate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
thiosulfate calcique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
tiosulfato cálcico [masculine noun]