English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication; Biochemistry)
sodium thiosulfate solution
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments; Biochimie)
solution de thiosulfate sodique [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos; Bioquímica)
solución de tiosulfato sódico [feminine noun]