English (Chutes, Spouts and Conveyors)
belt grade [correct, standardized]
OBS: Term standardized by ISO.
French (Convoyeurs et goulottes (Manutention))
classe de la courroie [correct, feminine noun, standardized]
OBS: Terme normalisé par l'ISO.
Spanish (Transportadores y canaletas (Manutención))
tipo de banda [masculine noun]