English (Solar Power Plants)
tower-type solar power station
French (Centrales solaires)
centrale à tour; centrale à haute température
Spanish (Centrales solares)
central de tipo torre [feminine noun]; central de receptor fijo [feminine noun]; central tipo torre [feminine noun]