English (Foreign Trade)
fixed rate [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
taux fixe [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
tasa fija [correct, feminine noun, Latin America]; tipo fijo [correct, masculine noun, Spain]