English (Road Traffic)
business traffic [correct]; commercial traffic
French (Circulation routière)
trafic commercial [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Ensemble des déplacements effectués dans un but commercial.
Spanish (Tránsito vial)
tráfico comercial [correct, masculine noun]