English (Telecommunications; Air Transport)
telecommunication traffic [correct]; teletraffic [correct]
OBS: Application of Canadian Pacific Limited, June 1976, CRTC, Interconnection with Bell Canada System, p. 1.
French (Télécommunications; Transport aérien)
trafic de télécommunications [correct, masculine noun]; télétrafic [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Telecomunicaciones; Transporte aéreo)
tráfico de comunicaciones [correct, masculine noun]