English (Offences and crimes; Drugs and Drug Addiction)
drug traffic related offence
French (Infractions et crimes; Drogues et toxicomanie)
affaire de trafic de stupéfiants [feminine noun]
OBS: Source : Revue de science criminelle et de droit pénal comparé n°4, octobre-décembre 1989 p. 808.
Spanish (Infracciones y crímenes; Drogas y toxicomanía)
delito relacionado con el tráfico de drogas [correct, masculine noun]; delito de narcotráfico [correct, masculine noun]