English (Operations Research and Management; Organization Planning; General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary)
bridging project [correct]
French (Recherche et gestion opérationnelles; Planification d'organisation; Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général)
projet de transition [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Investigación y gestión operacionales; Planificación de organización; Vocabulario técnico y científico general)
proyecto de transición [masculine noun]