English (Statistical Graphs and Diagrams)
stereogram [correct]
DEF: A diagram or picture representing objects with an impression of solidity or relief.
French (Diagrammes et graphiques (Statistique))
stéréogramme [correct, masculine noun]; graphique en relief [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: La représentation des séries de fréquences d'une distribution à deux variables [effectuée] dans un espace à trois dimensions [...]
Spanish (Diagramas y gráficos estadísticos)
estereograma [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Gráfico en el cual se representan los datos en tres dimensiones.