English (Symptoms (Medicine); The Eye; Musculoskeletal System)
ocular triad [correct]
DEF: The association of iridocyclitis, band keratopathy and cataract in juvenile rheumatoid arthritis. From CORHE, 1986, p. 1107.
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Oeil; Appareil locomoteur (Médecine))
triade oculaire [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Association d'uvéite antérieure chronique, de kératopathie en bande et de cataracte dans le rhumatisme chronique de l'enfant D'après SEZOS, 1982, p. 73e.
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina); Ojo; Sistema musculoesquelético (Medicina))
tríada ocular [correct, feminine noun]