English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
triamcinolone hexacetonide
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
hexacétonide de triamcinolone [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
hexacetónido de triamcinolona [masculine noun]