English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
triamcinolone furetonide
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
furétonide de triamcinolone [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
furetónido de triamcinolona [masculine noun]