English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
triamcinolone benetonide
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
bénétonide de triamcinolone [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos)
benetónido de triamcinolona [masculine noun]