English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
triamcinolone diacetate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
diacétate de triamcinolone [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
diacetato de triamcinolona [masculine noun]