English (Water Polo)
referee's platform [correct]
French (Water-polo)
tribune de l'arbitre [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Polo acuático)
tribuna del árbitro [correct, feminine noun]; tarima del árbitro [correct, feminine noun]