English (Courts; Maritime Law)
marine court [correct]; maritime court [correct]
DEF: A court exercising jurisdiction in maritime causes.
OBS: marine court; maritime court: terms used in a broad sense in this context.
French (Tribunaux; Droit maritime)
tribunal maritime [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Tribunales; Derecho marítimo)
tribunal marítimo [correct, masculine noun]