English (Labour Law; Practice and Procedural Law; Foreign Trade)
arbitral tribunal [correct]
OBS: arbitral tribunal: reproduced from the Glosario Provisional de Términos Jurídicos with the permission of the United Nations Office at Geneva.
French (Droit du travail; Droit judiciaire; Commerce extérieur)
tribunal arbitral [correct, masculine noun]; tribunal d'arbitrage [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Derecho laboral; Derecho procesal; Comercio exterior)
tribunal arbitral [correct, masculine noun]; tribunal de arbitraje [masculine noun]
OBS: tribunal arbitral : reproducido del Glosario Provisional de Términos Jurídicos con la autorización de la Oficina de las Naciones Unidas en Ginebra.