English (Courts)
inferior court [correct]; inferior tribunal [correct]
French (Tribunaux)
tribunal judiciaire inférieur [correct, masculine noun]; cour inférieure [correct, feminine noun]; juridiction inférieure [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Tribunales)
tribunal inferior [correct, masculine noun]