English (Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law))
order of a court [correct]; court order [correct]; order from a court [correct]
French (Décisions (Droit judiciaire))
ordonnance d'un tribunal [correct, feminine noun]; ordonnance du tribunal [correct, feminine noun]; ordonnance de la cour [correct, feminine noun]; ordonnance d'une cour [feminine noun]; ordonnance rendue par une cour [feminine noun]; ordonnance judiciaire [feminine noun]; injonction d'un tribunal [feminine noun]
OBS: «ordonnance» et «tribunal» sont les équivalents de «order» et «court» recommandés par le Comité d'uniformisation des règles de procédure civile.
Spanish (Decisiones (Derecho procesal))
apremio [correct, masculine noun]; mandato del tribunal [masculine noun]; mandato judicial [masculine noun]
DEF: Acto por el que se ejecuta el cumplimiento de la obligación de pago, una vez transcurrido el plazo determinado sin haberse hecho efectivo.