English (Finance)
competent court or other authority
OBS: To enforce awards
French (Finances)
tribunal national compétent ou toute autre autorité compétente
OBS: Pour l'exécution des sentences arbitrales
Spanish (Finanzas)
tribunal competente o cualquier otra autoridad [masculine noun]
OBS: Para ejecutar laudos.