English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
election court [correct]
CONT: Where an election court reports that it has been proved by a candidate that any payment made by an official agent in contravention of this section was made without the sanction or connivance of such candidate, the election of such candidate is not void ... (Canada Elections Act)
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
tribunal électoral [correct, masculine noun]; tribunal d'élection [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: «D'élection» signifie normalement «choisi», par ex., «domicile d'élection».
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
tribunal electoral [correct, masculine noun]