English (Rules of Court)
rules of the Supreme court [correct]
French (Règles de procédure)
règles de la Cour suprême [correct, feminine noun, plural]
Spanish (Reglamento procesal)
normas procesales del Tribunal Supremo [correct, feminine noun, plural]