English (Foreign Trade; Taxation)
discriminatory tax treatment [correct]
OBS: Terminology related to the Free Trade Area of the Americas (FTAA) negotiating process.
French (Commerce extérieur; Fiscalité)
traitement discriminatoire en matière d'imposition [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie du processus d'établissement de la Zone de libre-échange des Amériques (ZLEA).
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Sistema tributario)
trato tributario discriminatorio [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminología relacionada con el proceso de establecimiento del Área de Libre Comercio de las Américas (ALCA).