English (Commercial Aviation)
feeder service [correct, officially approved]
DEF: ... an air service offered on regional routes which feeds traffic to major domestic or international services.
OBS: feeder service: term and definition officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Aviation commerciale)
service d'apport [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: service d'apport : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Aviación comercial)
servicio tributario [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: servicio tributario : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional(OACI).