English (Taxation)
tax claim [correct]
French (Fiscalité)
créance fiscale [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Somme réclamée par le fisc au titre d'impôts de toute nature.
Spanish (Sistema tributario)
deuda contributiva [correct, feminine noun]; deuda tributaria [correct, feminine noun]; adeudo fiscal [masculine noun]
OBS: Sistema tributario canadiense.