English (Taxation; Federal Administration)
taxation service; tax service
French (Fiscalité; Administration fédérale)
service fiscal [masculine noun]
CONT: Les services fiscaux du gouvernement fédéral.
Spanish (Sistema tributario; Administración federal)
servicio de asesoramiento fiscal [masculine noun]; servicio de asesoramiento tributario [masculine noun]