English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
tricalcium sulfate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sulfate tricalcique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sulfato tricálcico [masculine noun]