English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Pharmacology)
tricyclamol chloride
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Pharmacologie)
chlorure de tricyclamol [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Farmacología)
cloruro de triciclamol [masculine noun]