English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
tricyclamol methylsulfate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
méthylsulfate de tricyclamol [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
metilsulfato de triciclamol [masculine noun]