English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
tricyclamol
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
tricyclamol [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
triciclamol [masculine noun]