English (Mineralogy)
voglite
DEF: An emerald-green to bright grass-green hydrous carbonate of uranium, calcium, and copper ...
French (Minéralogie)
voglite [feminine noun]
DEF: Carbonate hydraté naturel d'uranium, de calcium et de cuivre.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
voglita [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Carbonato hidratado de uranio, calcio y cobre; cristaliza en el sistema triclínico.