English (Mineralogy)
messelite [correct]
OBS: A colorless to brownish triclinic mineral with one good cleavage ...
French (Minéralogie)
messelite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Orthophosphate naturel hydraté de calcium et de fer.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
messelita [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Ortofosfato hidratado de calcio y hierro, que cristaliza en el sistema triclínico.