English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication; Biochemistry)
antimonium trichloride solution
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments; Biochimie)
solution de trichlorure d'antimoine [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos; Bioquímica)
solución de tricloruro de antimonio [feminine noun]