English (Grain Growing; Breadmaking)
nonbreadmaking wheat [correct]
OBS: Feed type varieties.
French (Culture des céréales; Boulangerie)
blé non panifiable [correct, masculine noun]; blé impanifiable [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Variété de blé impropre à la fabrication de pain.
OBS: Variété fourragère.
Spanish (Cultivo de cereales; Panificación)
trigo no panificable [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Trigo apto para la elaboración de pastas y otros productos.