English (Games of Chance; Card Games)
full house [correct]
DEF: In poker games, three of a kind and a pair.
French (Jeux de hasard; Jeux de cartes)
main pleine [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Trois cartes de la même valeur et deux d'une même autre valeur.
Spanish (Juegos de azar; Juego de cartas)
trío y par [masculine noun]; full [masculine noun]