English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
bismuth trioxide
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
trioxyde de bismuth [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
trióxido de bismuto [masculine noun]