English (Marketing; Management Operations (General); Computer Graphics)
three-dimensional array
French (Commercialisation; Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Infographie)
matrice à trois dimensions [correct, feminine noun]; matrice cubique [correct, feminine noun]; tableau à trois dimensions [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercialización; Operaciones de la gestión (Generalidades); Gráficos de computadora)
matriz en tres dimensiones [proposal, feminine noun]; configuración en tres dimensiones [proposal, feminine noun]
DEF: Configuración que proporciona una clasificación triple : hilera, columna y capa.