English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
triple-bond hydrocarbon
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
hydrocarbure avec triple liaison [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos)
hidrocarburo con triple enlace [masculine noun]