English (Cheese and Dairy Products; Farm Equipment)
stand-mounted cream separator
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie; Matériel agricole)
écrémeuse sur pied [feminine noun]
Spanish (Productos lácteos; Maquinaria agrícola)
desnatadora de trípode [feminine noun]