English (Pleasure Boating and Yachting)
threehand Lightning [correct]
French (Yachting et navigation de plaisance)
dériveur 3 équipiers (Lightning) [masculine noun]
Spanish (Vela y navegación de placer)
tripulación de tres competidores Lightning [correct, feminine noun]