English (Air Transport Personnel and Services)
flight crew [correct, officially approved]
OBS: flight crew: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Personnel et services (Transport aérien))
équipage de conduite [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]; équipage technique [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: équipage de conduite; équipage technique : termes uniformisés par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Personal y servicios (Transporte aéreo))
tripulación de vuelo [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: tripulación de vuelo : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional(OACI).