English (Commercial Aviation)
wet-leased aircraft [correct, officially approved]
OBS: wet-leased aircraft: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Aviation commerciale)
avion loué avec équipage [proposal, masculine noun]
Spanish (Aviación comercial)
aeronave arrendada con tripulación [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: aeronave arrendada con tripulación : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional(OACI).