English (Pleasure Boating and Yachting)
singlehand Europe [correct]
French (Yachting et navigation de plaisance)
dériveur en solitaire (Europe) [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Vela y navegación de placer)
tripulación de un competidor Europa [correct, feminine noun]