English (Pleasure Boating and Yachting)
doublehand Snipe [correct]
French (Yachting et navigation de plaisance)
dériveur 2 équipiers (Snipe) [masculine noun]
Spanish (Vela y navegación de placer)
tripulación de dos competidores Snipe [correct, feminine noun]