English (Commercial Aviation)
dry-leased aircraft [correct, officially approved]
OBS: dry-leased aircraft: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Aviation commerciale)
avion loué sans équipage [masculine noun]
Spanish (Aviación comercial)
aeronave arrendada sin tripulación [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: aeronave arrendada sin tripulación : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional(OACI).