English (Corporate Management; Maritime Organizations)
ship management [correct]
DEF: The business of manning, equipping, provisioning and maintaining a ship.
French (Gestion de l'entreprise; Organisations maritimes)
gestion de navires [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Gestión de la empresa; Organizaciones marítimas)
gestión de barcos [correct, masculine noun]; gestión de embarcaciones [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Gestión de barcos : ocuparse de todo lo necesario en la nave y para su tripulación; garantizar la calidad y la seguridad a bordo de los barcos.