English (Pleasure Boating and Yachting)
doublehand Catamaran Hobie 16 [correct]
French (Yachting et navigation de plaisance)
dériveur 2 équipiers (Catamaran Hobie 16) [masculine noun]
Spanish (Vela y navegación de placer)
tripulación de dos competidores Catamaran Hobie 16 [correct, feminine noun]