English (Pleasure Boating and Yachting)
singlehand Finn [correct]
French (Yachting et navigation de plaisance)
dériveur en solitaire (Finn) [correct, masculine noun]; dériveur 1 place (finn) [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Vela y navegación de placer)
tripulación de un competidor Finn [correct, feminine noun]