English (Paddle Sports)
crew [correct]; racing crew
French (Sports de pagaie)
équipage [correct, masculine noun]; équipe de rameurs [feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie sportive russe.
Spanish (Deportes de remo)
tripulación [correct, feminine noun]; equipo [correct, masculine noun]; conjunto de remeros y timonel [correct, masculine noun]