English (Equipment (Chemistry); Industrial Tools and Equipment; Pharmaceutical Manufacturing)
clamp grinder
French (Équipement (Chimie); Outillage industriel; Fabrication des produits pharmaceutiques)
broyeur à mâchoires [masculine noun]
Spanish (Equipo (Química); Herramientas y equipo industriales; Fabricación de productos farmacéuticos)
trituradora de mordazas [feminine noun]