English (Equipment (Chemistry); Industrial Tools and Equipment; Pharmaceutical Manufacturing)
pot mill
French (Équipement (Chimie); Outillage industriel; Fabrication des produits pharmaceutiques)
broyeur sphérique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Equipo (Química); Herramientas y equipo industriales; Fabricación de productos farmacéuticos)
trituradora esférica [feminine noun]