English (Farm Implements and Gardening Tools)
soil shredder [correct]
DEF: A machine which is used in greenhouse culture for mixing soil ingredients, particularly for fining manure or organic matter.
French (Outillage agricole et horticole)
broyeur de terreau [correct, masculine noun]; broyeur-mélangeur [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Aperos agrícolas e implementos de horticultura)
trituradora de suelo [correct, feminine noun]