English (Farm Equipment; Animal Feed Processing Equipment)
corn cracker [correct, United States]; kibbler; kibbling mill
OBS: A type of machinery specially designed with rollers and used in cracking corn.
French (Matériel agricole; Alimentation des animaux (Matériel))
concasseur de grains [correct, masculine noun]; broyeur à maïs [masculine noun]
Spanish (Maquinaria agrícola; Equipo de elaboración de piensos)
partidora [correct, feminine noun]; trituradora [correct, feminine noun]