English (Air Transport; Telecommunications Transmission)
three-condition code
French (Transport aérien; Transmission (Télécommunications))
code trivalent [masculine noun]
Spanish (Transporte aéreo; Transmisión (Telecomunicaciones))
código trivalente [masculine noun]