English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
sodium triiodothyronine
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
triiodothyronine sodique [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
triyodotironina sódica [feminine noun]