English (Medication; Microbiology and Parasitology; Molecular Biology)
thromboplastine clotting time
French (Médicaments; Microbiologie et parasitologie; Biologie moléculaire)
temps de coagulation de la thromboplastine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Medicamentos; Microbiología y parasitología; Biología molecular)
tiempo de coagulación de la tromboplastina [masculine noun]