English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
trunk-bending forward [correct]; trunk-bending forwards [correct]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
flexion avant du tronc [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
flexión del tronco hacia adelante [correct, feminine noun]