English (Nervous System; Ear, Nose and Larynx (Medicine))
brainstem-evoked response audiometry [correct]; BERA [correct]
French (Système nerveux; Oreille, nez et larynx (Médecine))
potentiels évoqués auditifs du tronc cérébral [correct, masculine noun, plural]; PEATC [correct, masculine noun, plural]
Spanish (Sistema nervioso; Oreja, nariz y laringe (Medicina))
audiometría por respuesta evocada del tronco cerebral [feminine noun]