English (Pharmaceutical Manufacturing)
single punch machine
French (Fabrication des produits pharmaceutiques)
machine d'un seul poinçon [feminine noun]
Spanish (Fabricación de productos farmacéuticos)
tableteadora de un solo tróquel o punzón [feminine noun]