English (Sports (General))
jogging trail [correct]
French (Sports (Généralités))
piste de jogging [correct, feminine noun, Canada]; piste de footing [correct, feminine noun, Europe]
Spanish (Deportes (Generalidades))
pista para trotar [correct, feminine noun]