English (Types of Documentation (Library Science); Radioactive Ores (Mining); Geochemistry)
world atlas of uranium deposits
French (Documentation (Bibliothéconomie); Minerais radioactifs (Mines métalliques); Géochimie)
atlas mondial des gisements d'uranium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Tipos de documentación (Biblioteconomía); Minerales radioactivos (Minas metálicas); Geoquímica)
atlas mundial de yacimientos de uranio [masculine noun]