English (Mineralogy)
ulrichite [correct]
OBS: A mineral. It is uranium oxide.
French (Minéralogie)
ulrichite [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Variété cristallisée d'uraninite, [...]
Spanish (Mineralogía)
ulrichita [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Óxido de uranio [...], que cristaliza en el sistema cúbico.