English (Mineralogy)
dumontite [correct]
DEF: A very rare, strongly radioactive, yellow, orthorhombic mineral ...
French (Minéralogie)
dumontite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Phosphate naturel d'uranium et de plomb, de couleur jaune.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
dumontita [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Fosfato de uranio y plomo, de color amarillo; cristaliza en el sistema rómbico.