English (Municipal Law; Taxation Law; Real Estate)
lot levy
French (Droit municipal; Droit fiscal; Immobilier)
impôt sur les lotissements [proposal, masculine noun]; impôt de lotissement [proposal, masculine noun]; redevance d'aménagement [feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho municipal; Derecho fiscal; Bienes raíces)
impuesto de urbanización [correct, masculine noun]