English (Tools and Equipment (Textile Industries); Collection Items (Museums and Heritage))
warping frame
French (Outillage et équipement (Industries du textile); Objets de collection (Muséologie et Patrimoine))
ourdissoir [masculine noun]
Spanish (Herramientas y equipo (Industrias textiles); Objetos de colección (Museos y Patrimonio))
urdidor [masculine noun]