English (Biological Sciences; Biotechnology)
urokinase activator
French (Sciences biologiques; Biotechnologie)
activateur de l'urokinase [masculine noun]
Spanish (Ciencias biológicas; Biotecnología)
activador de la uroquinasa [masculine noun]