English (Internet and Telematics)
Usenet newsgroup [correct]
French (Internet et télématique)
groupe de discussion sur Usenet [correct, masculine noun]; groupe de discussion Usenet [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Internet y telemática)
grupo de noticias Usenet [correct, masculine noun]