English (Internet and Telematics)
Usenet [correct]
DEF: A virtual network of machines handling Internet newsgroups and the hierarchy of newsgroups itself.
French (Internet et télématique)
Usenet [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Internet y telemática)
Usenet [correct, masculine noun, Argentina, Spain, Mexico]