English (Aircraft Airframe; Aircraft Interiors)
pressurized cockpit [correct, noun]
CONT: ... the F/A-I8E is a single-place ... fighter/attack aircraft ... The pressurized cockpit is enclosed by an electrically operated clam shell canopy.
CONT: The Alcor sailplane was one of the first sailplanes in the [United States] made of composite materials. Other innovations, like a pressurized cockpit (a first for a sailplane) and a solar heater, kept the pilot comfortable at high altitudes.
French (Cellule d'aéronefs; Aménagement intérieur des aéronefs)
poste de pilotage pressurisé [correct, masculine noun]; habitacle pressurisé [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: La partie avant du fuselage est composée du poste de pilotage pressurisé et, en dessous, d'un lest en béton installé pour les premiers essais en vol [...]
CONT: Les habitacles pressurisés comportent un système d'air conditionné et un circuit d'oxygène pour les pilotes.
Spanish (Célula de aeronaves; Disposición interior de las aeronaves)
puesto de pilotaje presurizado [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Se desarrolló un ala de perfil delgado de flujo laminar [...] para uso en el prototipo y un puesto de pilotaje presurizado para el piloto.