English (Communication and Information Management; IT Security)
acceptable use [correct]
PHR: Acceptable use of information technology, acceptable use of a network.
French (Gestion des communications et de l'information; Sécurité des TI)
utilisation acceptable [correct, feminine noun]
PHR: Utilisation acceptable des technologies de l'information, utilisation acceptable d'un réseau.
Spanish (Gestión de las comunicaciones y la información; Seguridad de IT)
uso aceptable [correct, masculine noun]
PHR: Política de uso aceptable.