English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Carpets and Floor Coverings)
Carpet for Commercial Use [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.129-93
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Tapis et revêtements de sol)
Tapis pour utilisation commerciale [correct, masculine noun, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.129-93
Spanish (Normas de la Oficina de Normas Generales de Canadá (ONGC); Alfombras y revestimientos para suelos)
alfombra para uso comercial [feminine noun]
OBS: Normas oficiales de México.