English (Electric Power Distribution)
end use energy efficiency
French (Distribution électrique)
efficacité de l'utilisation finale de l'énergie [proposal, feminine noun]
Spanish (Distribución de energía eléctrica)
eficiencia del uso final de la energía [feminine noun]