English (Customs and Excise; Foreign Trade)
end use system [correct]; end-use system
OBS: Of customs administration.
French (Douanes et accise; Commerce extérieur)
système fondé sur la destination finale [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: D'administration douanière.
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos; Comercio exterior)
sistema basado en el uso final [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: De administración aduanera.