English (Taxation)
non-exclusive use [correct]
CONT: Non-exclusive use of passenger vehicle or aircraft.
French (Fiscalité)
utilisation non exclusive [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Utilisation non exclusive d'une voiture de tourisme ou d'un aéronef.
Spanish (Sistema tributario)
uso no exclusivo [masculine noun]; uso de carácter no exclusivo [masculine noun]