English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
secondary use
OBS: (of a mark)
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
usage secondaire [masculine noun]
OBS: (d'une marque)
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
uso secundario [masculine noun]
OBS: De una marca.