English (Environmental Economics; Areal Planning (Urban Studies))
land-use mapping [correct]
DEF: Classification of land use and presentation of that information in mapform.
French (Économie environnementale; Aménagement du territoire)
levé d'occupation des sols [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Planificación de zonas (Urbanismo))
cartografía del aprovechamiento de la tierra [feminine noun]; cartografía del uso de la tierra [feminine noun]