English (Environmental Economics; Saving and Consumption)
consumptive user [correct]
French (Économie environnementale; Épargne et consommation)
utilisateur-consommateur [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Ahorro y consumo)
usuario consumidor [masculine noun]